day

date

match

team

 

Saturday

22/04/2017

Bury CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Sarah

Saturday

29/04/2017

Littleborough Lakeside  1st XI      

2ND XI

Paula

Sunday

30/04/2017

2nd XI Cup PRELIM Deane & Derby

2ND XI

Paula

Saturday

06/05/2017

Prestwich CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Nick

Sunday

07/05/2017

Westhoughton III

3RD XI

Steve, Christine & Will

Saturday

13/05/2017

Flixton CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Employed caterer

Saturday

20/05/2017

Dukinfield  2nd XI      

2ND XI

Helen

Saturday

27/05/2017

Woodbank CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Sarah

Sunday

28/05/2017

Kay Cup ROUND 1 Droylsden

1ST XI

Gail & Julie

Saturday

03/06/2017

Edgworth  2nd XI      

2ND XI

Debbie

Sunday

04/06/2017

Greenmount III

3RD XI

Bev & Gary

Saturday

10/06/2017

Walshaw CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Gail & Julie

Saturday

17/06/2017

Deane & Derby  1st XI      

2ND XI

Dave Jennings

Sunday

18/06/2017

2nd XI Cup round 2 (16)

2ND XI

Employed caterer

Saturday

24/06/2017

Roe Green CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Steve, Christine & Will

Sunday

25/06/2017

Thornham III

3RD XI

Steve, Christine & Will

Saturday

01/07/2017

Whalley Range  2nd XI      

2ND XI

Jack B. & Jack G.

Saturday

08/07/2017

Swinton Moorside  2nd XI      

2ND XI

Bev & Gary

Saturday

15/07/2017

Glossop CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Joanne

Sunday

16/07/2017

Radcliffe  1st XI      

2ND XI

Claire F

Saturday

22/07/2017

Denton West  2nd XI      

2ND XI

Employed caterer

Sunday

23/07/2017

2nd XI Cup semi-final

2ND XI

Bev & Gary

Saturday

29/07/2017

Denton West CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Sarah

Sunday

30/07/2017

Astley & Tyldesley III

3RD XI

Joanne

Saturday

05/08/2017

Elton Vale  1st XI      

2ND XI

Bev & Gary

Saturday

12/08/2017

Egerton CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Kerry

Saturday

19/08/2017

Irlam  1st XI      

2ND XI

Joanne

Saturday

26/08/2017

Denton St Lawrence CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Gail & Julie

Sunday

27/08/2017

Littleborough Lakeside II

3RD XI

Claire F

Monday

28/08/2017

Stretford III

3RD XI

Chris L & Jim A

Saturday

02/09/2017

Astley & Tyldesley    

2ND XI

Paula

Saturday

09/09/2017

Bamford Fieldhouse CC 1st XI    

1ST XI

Steve

Sunday

10/09/2017

South West Manchester III

3RD XI

Steve

Sunday

24/09/2017

Oldham West Ist XI

3RD XI

Kerry